-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → syah gl

Map of syah gl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Gel,Siahgel,Siakhgil',Siakhgil’,Syahgel,Syāhgel,Sīāh Gel,Sīāhgel,syah gl,سياه گل, سياه گل

syah gl

Welcome to the syah gl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سياه گل. See syah gl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سياه گل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of syah gl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51222/68.33528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near syah gl
  •  
Places near syah gl

Online Dating

syah gl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

syah gl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in syah gl, Afghanistan