Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Deh

Map of Siah Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Deh,Siakhdekh,Syahdeh,Syāhḏeh,Sīāh Deh,syah dh,Сиахдех,سياه ده,سیاه ده, Sīāh Deh

Siah Deh

Welcome to the Siah Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Deh. See Siah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Siah Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Siah Deh
Places near Siah Deh
Siyāh Deh (0 km) Ghowch Deh (0.4 km) Tākhum (0.6 km) Ērmah (1.1 km) Deh Gardū (1.2 km) Shamālī Qāsh (1.2 km) Tākhmak (1.3 km) Tōrmay (1.5 km) Now Deh-e Bīnīghār (2.2 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (2.3 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār (2.4 km) Katah Deh (2.4 km) Bīnī Qal‘ah (2.6 km) Junūbī Now Deh (2.8 km) Gūdūl Paytow (2.9 km) Parad (3.2 km) Khushk Qōl (5.1 km) Sang Deh (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Siah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Deh, Afghanistan