-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Butah

Map of Siah Butah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Boteh,Siah Butah,Siah Buteh,Syahbota,Syāhbota,Sīāh Boteh,Sīāh Butah,Sīāh Būteh,سیاه بته, Sīāh Butah

Siah Butah

Welcome to the Siah Butah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Butah. See Siah Butah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Butah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Butah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14153/67.06904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:59
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Siah Butah
  •  
Places near Siah Butah
Siyāh Butah (0 km) Jêlgah (3.3 km) Khōsh Qōl (3.8 km) Āhangarān (4.7 km) Khōsh Qōl (5.1 km) Nāwah-ye Pashah’ī (5.2 km) Qōl-e Bayd (5.9 km) Dahān-e Sāy (6.1 km) Khushkak (6.8 km) Mīānah (7 km) Ōlang (7.2 km) Mūytū (7.3 km) Mīān Kal (7.6 km) Now Jōy (7.6 km) Nāwah-ye Pashah’ī (7.6 km) Bērānah (7.8 km) Kuhnah Deh (8.2 km) Katah Bayd (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Siah Butah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Butah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Butah, Afghanistan