-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Bum-e Shughlah

Map of Siah Bum-e Shughlah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Bum-e Shughlah,Siahbum-e Shoghleh,Siakhbumi-Shugla,Syahbume Sughla,Syāhbūme Šughla,Sīāh Būm-e Shughlah,Sīāhbūm-e Shoghleh,syah bwm shghlh,Сиахбуми-Шугла,سياه بومٔ شغله,سیاه بوم شغله, Sīāh Būm-e Shughlah

Siah Bum-e Shughlah

Welcome to the Siah Bum-e Shughlah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Būm-e Shughlah. See Siah Bum-e Shughlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Būm-e Shughlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Bum-e Shughlah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34072/67.65315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Siah Bum-e Shughlah
  •  
Places near Siah Bum-e Shughlah

Online Dating

Siah Bum-e Shughlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Bum-e Shughlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Bum-e Shughlah, Afghanistan