Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Siakhbum

Map of Gora Siakhbum Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhbum,Siah Bum,Syahbum,Syāhbūm,Sīāh Būm,syah bwm,سياه بوم, Gora Siakhbum

Gora Siakhbum

Welcome to the Gora Siakhbum google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Siakhbum. See Gora Siakhbum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Siakhbum area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Siakhbum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3721 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gora Siakhbum
Places near Gora Siakhbum

Online Dating

Gora Siakhbum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Siakhbum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Siakhbum, Afghanistan