-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shoghleh

Map of Shoghleh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: S'la,Shoghleh,Shugla,Sughla,S̄’la,Šughla,Шугла,شغله, Shoghleh

Shoghleh

Welcome to the Shoghleh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shoghleh. See Shoghleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shoghleh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shoghleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34139/67.58222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Shoghleh
  •  
Places near Shoghleh

Online Dating

Shoghleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shoghleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shoghleh, Afghanistan