-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shughlah

Map of Shughlah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shoghleh,Shughla,Shughlah,Shugla,Sughla,Šughla,Шугла,شغله, Shughlah

Shughlah

Welcome to the Shughlah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shughlah. See Shughlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shughlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shughlah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31302/67.51055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shughlah
  •  
Places near Shughlah
Shughlah (0 km) Inak (1.1 km) Pāy Jalkah (1.1 km) Siyāh Shighlān (1.9 km) Mandah Deh (2.2 km) Giru (2.3 km) Āghil Deh (2.6 km) Dahān-e Nayk (2.6 km) Mazār (2.6 km) Sulţānī (2.8 km) Maīdān (2.8 km) Dēw Khānah (2.8 km) Sang Afatādah (2.9 km) Katah Sang (3 km) Dahān-e Ābay (3.6 km) Dahān-e Būghah (3.7 km) Gōshah (4.2 km) Bārīk Jōy (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Shughlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shughlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shughlah, Afghanistan