-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shirzadah

Map of Shirzadah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serzadah,Sherzada,Shirzadah,Shirzadeh,Shīrzādah,Shīrzādeh,S̄ēṟzaḏah,شیرزاده, Shīrzādah

Shirzadah

Welcome to the Shirzadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīrzādah. See Shirzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīrzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shirzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92606/68.29229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shirzadah
  •  
Places near Shirzadah

Online Dating

Shirzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shirzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirzadah, Afghanistan