Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shayrah

Map of Shayrah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sera,Sharah,Shayrah,Shera,Shireh,Shīreh,Šēra,شره,شیره, Shayrah


Welcome to the Shayrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrah. See Shayrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shayrah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shayrah
Places near Shayrah

Online Dating

Shayrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrah, Afghanistan