-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shiniah

Map of Shiniah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin'ya,Shiniah,Shinyah,Shinyeh,Shin’ya,Shīnyeh,Shīnīah,Sinya,Šīnya,شینیه, Shīnīah

Shiniah

Welcome to the Shiniah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnīah. See Shiniah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnīah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shiniah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04191/67.50693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Shiniah
  •  
Places near Shiniah

Online Dating

Shiniah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shiniah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiniah, Afghanistan