-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → shynyh

Map of shynyh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin'ya,Shinyah,Shin’ya,Shīnyah,Sinya,Šīnya,شينيه, شينيه

shynyh

Welcome to the shynyh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شينيه. See shynyh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شينيه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of shynyh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95472/68.19639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near shynyh
  •  
Places near shynyh

Online Dating

shynyh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

shynyh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shynyh, Afghanistan