Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shinkay

Map of Shinkay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shenkay,Shinkai,Shinkay,Shīnkai,Shīnkay,Sinkae,Sinkay,S̄inkae,Šinkay,شینکی, Shīnkay


Welcome to the Shinkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnkay. See Shinkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnkay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Shinkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shinkay
Places near Shinkay

Online Dating

Shinkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinkay, Afghanistan