Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaytanah

Map of Shaytanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saytana,Shajtana,Shaytana,Shaytanah,Sheytaneh,Sheyţāneh,shytanh,Šaytana,Шайтана,شيطانه,شیتنه, Shaytanah


Welcome to the Shaytanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaytanah. See Shaytanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaytanah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaytanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shaytanah
Places near Shaytanah

Online Dating

Shaytanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaytanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaytanah, Afghanistan