-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaykh Subh

Map of Shaykh Subh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhsubh,Shaykh Subh,Shaykh Şubḩ,Shejkhsub,Sheykhsobh,Sheykhsub,Sheykhşobḩ,shykhsbh,Šēkhsubh,Шейхсуб,شيخصبح,شیخ صبح, Shaykh Şubḩ

Shaykh Subh

Welcome to the Shaykh Subh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Şubḩ. See Shaykh Subh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Şubḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaykh Subh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1729/67.87849
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shaykh Subh
  •  
Places near Shaykh Subh

Online Dating

Shaykh Subh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Subh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Subh, Afghanistan