-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sheykhmukhammed-Kala

Map of Sheykhmukhammed-Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykhmohammad Kala,Saykhmohammed Kala,Saykhmohd Kala,Shekh Muhammad Kala,Sheykh Mohammad Kala,Sheykh Moḩammad Kalā,Sheykhmukhammed-Kala,Shēkh Muḩammad Kalā,S̄aykhmoḩḏ Kalā,Šaykhmohammad Kalā,Šaykhmohammed Kalā,قلعهٔ شيخ محمد, Sheykhmukhammed-Kala

Sheykhmukhammed-Kala

Welcome to the Sheykhmukhammed-Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sheykhmukhammed-Kala. See Sheykhmukhammed-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sheykhmukhammed-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sheykhmukhammed-Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40611/68.29528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Sheykhmukhammed-Kala
  •  
Places near Sheykhmukhammed-Kala

Online Dating

Sheykhmukhammed-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sheykhmukhammed-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheykhmukhammed-Kala, Afghanistan