-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sheykhabad

Map of Sheykhabad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykhabad,Shaykhabad,Shaykhābād,Sheykhabad,Sheykhābād,shykh abad,Šaykhābād,شيخ آباد, Sheykhabad

Sheykhabad

Welcome to the Sheykhabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sheykhabad. See Sheykhabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sheykhabad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sheykhabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61917/68.33583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sheykhabad
  •  
Places near Sheykhabad

Online Dating

Sheykhabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sheykhabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheykhabad, Afghanistan