-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shash Yakah

Map of Shash Yakah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sasyaka,Shash Yakah,Shash'jaka,Shash'yaka,Shashyakah,Shash’yaka,Shesh Yakah,Shesh Yaqeh,Sheshyekeh,shsh ykh,Šašyaka,Шашьяка,شش يكه,شش یکه, Shash Yakah

Shash Yakah

Welcome to the Shash Yakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shash Yakah. See Shash Yakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shash Yakah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shash Yakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23597/67.69059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:33
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shash Yakah
  •  
Places near Shash Yakah

Online Dating

Shash Yakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shash Yakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shash Yakah, Afghanistan