-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shash Kuhnah

Map of Shash Kuhnah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saskuhna,Shash Kuhnah,Shashnukhna,Shesh Kohneh,Šaškuhna,شش کهنه, Shash Kuhnah

Shash Kuhnah

Welcome to the Shash Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shash Kuhnah. See Shash Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shash Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shash Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34502/68.51297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shash Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Shash Kuhnah

Online Dating

Shash Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shash Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shash Kuhnah, Afghanistan