-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shesh Gav Kowtal-e

Map of Shesh Gav Kowtal-e Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotale Sasgaw,Kōtale S̄as̄gaw, Shesh Gav Kowtal-e

Shesh Gav Kowtal-e

Welcome to the Shesh Gav Kowtal-e google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shesh Gav Kowtal-e. See Shesh Gav Kowtal-e photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shesh Gav Kowtal-e area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Shesh Gav Kowtal-e
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7/68.0
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Shesh Gav Kowtal-e
  •  
Places near Shesh Gav Kowtal-e
Tūchī (0.4 km) Qāshkhāl Bēg (2.2 km) Shēray (2.3 km) Kohneh Deh (3.6 km) Ābdarah (3.8 km) Sāqī (4.8 km) Ughday (4.9 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (5 km) Sarnah Qal‘ah (5 km) Guḏul (5.1 km) Chownī (5.2 km) Giru (5.4 km) Guḏulāh (5.4 km) Munḏow (7.5 km) Sormeh (7.6 km) Sang-Chapchī (7.7 km) Pamqāsh (7.9 km) Khwājah-Ghurumbō (8 km)

Online Dating

Shesh Gav Kowtal-e Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shesh Gav Kowtal-e, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shesh Gav Kowtal-e, Afghanistan