-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shemeltow

Map of Shemeltow Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Semeltu,Shameltu,Shameltū,Shemeltow,Shimil'tu,Shimil’tu,shmltw,شملتو, Shemeltow

Shemeltow

Welcome to the Shemeltow google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shemeltow. See Shemeltow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shemeltow area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shemeltow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94944/68.19361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shemeltow
  •  
Places near Shemeltow

Online Dating

Shemeltow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shemeltow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shemeltow, Afghanistan