-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shikastah-ye Sar-e Talah

Map of Shikastah-ye Sar-e Talah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekasta-i-Sare Tala,Shekasteh-ye Sar-e Talah,Shekasteh-ye Sar-e Tālah,Shikastah-ye Sar-e Talah,Shikastah-ye Sar-e Tālah,Shikastayi-Sari-Tala,S̄ekasta-i-Saṟe Tāla, Shikastah-ye Sar-e Tālah

Shikastah-ye Sar-e Talah

Welcome to the Shikastah-ye Sar-e Talah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shikastah-ye Sar-e Tālah. See Shikastah-ye Sar-e Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shikastah-ye Sar-e Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shikastah-ye Sar-e Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11972/68.03556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:59
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shikastah-ye Sar-e Talah
  •  
Places near Shikastah-ye Sar-e Talah
Qishlāqhā (3 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (3.1 km) Dū Burjah (3.2 km) Gardan Buridah (3.2 km) Katōk-e Sabz Āb (3.6 km) Kārēz-e Naz̧ar (3.8 km) Katār (3.8 km) Sang-e Lākū (4 km) Sar-e Daryā (4.6 km) Kārēz-e Islāmā (4.6 km) Altarāngak (4.7 km) Kārēz-e Ghōlak (4.8 km) Zardargīn (5.6 km) Ōbē Karam (5.7 km) Chāh-e Asp (6.1 km) Guḏōl (6.4 km) Janqarīgh (6.6 km) Nīw Qal‘ah (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Shikastah-ye Sar-e Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shikastah-ye Sar-e Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shikastah-ye Sar-e Talah, Afghanistan