-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → shashyk khyl

Map of shashyk khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sasikkhel,Shah Shik Khel,Shashik Kheyl,Shashikkheyl',Shashikkheyl’,Shāh Shīk Khēl,Shāshīk Kheyl,shashyk khyl,Šāšīkkhēl,شاشيك خيل, شاشيك خيل

shashyk khyl

Welcome to the shashyk khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شاشيك خيل. See shashyk khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شاشيك خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of shashyk khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71667/68.22167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near shashyk khyl
  •  
Places near shashyk khyl

Online Dating

shashyk khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

shashyk khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shashyk khyl, Afghanistan