-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shamsuddin

Map of Shamsuddin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samsuddin,Shams od Din,Shams od Dīn,Shamsuddin,Shamsuddīn,shms aldyn,Šamsuddīn,Шамсуддин,شمس الدين,شمس الدین, Shamsuddīn

Shamsuddin

Welcome to the Shamsuddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamsuddīn. See Shamsuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamsuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shamsuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5808/67.98819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Shamsuddin
  •  
Places near Shamsuddin

Online Dating

Shamsuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamsuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamsuddin, Afghanistan