Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shamali Sinzai

Map of Shamali Sinzai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Sinzi,Shamali Sinzai,Shamali Sinzi,Shamālī Sīnzaī,Shamālī Sīnzī,Šamāli Šīnzi,شمالی سینزی, Shamālī Sīnzaī

Shamali Sinzai

Welcome to the Shamali Sinzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Sīnzaī. See Shamali Sinzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Sīnzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shamali Sinzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:32
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shamali Sinzai
Places near Shamali Sinzai

Online Dating

Shamali Sinzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shamali Sinzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Sinzai, Afghanistan