-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shamali Qash

Map of Shamali Qash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Qas,Shamali Qas,Shamali Qash,Shamali-Kash,Shamālī Qās,Shamālī Qāsh,Shomali Qash,Shomālī Qāsh,Šamāli Qās,Шамали-Каш,شمالی قاش, Shamālī Qāsh

Shamali Qash

Welcome to the Shamali Qash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Qāsh. See Shamali Qash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Qāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shamali Qash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31167/67.94122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shamali Qash
  •  
Places near Shamali Qash

Online Dating

Shamali Qash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Qash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Qash, Afghanistan