Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shamali Gudali

Map of Shamali Gudali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Gudali,Shamali Gudali,Shamālī Gudali,Shamālī Guḏalī,Shomali Gowdali,Shomālī Gowdālī,Šamāli Gudali,شمالی گډلی, Shamālī Guḏalī

Shamali Gudali

Welcome to the Shamali Gudali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Guḏalī. See Shamali Gudali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Guḏalī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Shamali Gudali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shamali Gudali
Places near Shamali Gudali

Online Dating

Shamali Gudali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shamali Gudali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Gudali, Afghanistan