-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shamali Chambaran

Map of Shamali Chambaran Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Cambaran,Shamali Chambaran,Shamālī Chambarān,Shomali Chambaran,Shomālī Chambarān,Šamāli Čambarān,شمالی چمبران, Shamālī Chambarān

Shamali Chambaran

Welcome to the Shamali Chambaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Chambarān. See Shamali Chambaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Chambarān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Shamali Chambaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91312/67.8819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shamali Chambaran
  •  
Places near Shamali Chambaran

Online Dating

Shamali Chambaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Chambaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Chambaran, Afghanistan