-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shalez

Map of Shalez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salez,Shalayz,Shalez,Shaliz,Shālayz,Shālīz,shalyz,Šālēz,شاليز, Shalez

Shalez

Welcome to the Shalez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shalez. See Shalez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shalez area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shalez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46778/68.46972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shalez
  •  
Places near Shalez

Online Dating

Shalez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shalez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shalez, Afghanistan