-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shakhtu

Map of Shakhtu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhtu,Shakhtu,Shākhtū,Šākhtu,Шахту,شاختو, Shākhtū

Shakhtu

Welcome to the Shakhtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākhtū. See Shakhtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākhtū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shakhtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12329/67.60175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Shakhtu
  •  
Places near Shakhtu

Online Dating

Shakhtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakhtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhtu, Afghanistan