-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaghalkar

Map of Shaghalkar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saghalkar,Shagal'kar,Shagal’kar,Shaghalkar,Shaghalkār,Shakhalkar,Shakhalkār,Shoghalkar,Shoghalkār,Šaghalkār,شغلکار, Shaghalkār

Shaghalkar

Welcome to the Shaghalkar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaghalkār. See Shaghalkar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaghalkār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaghalkar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13167/67.54859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shaghalkar
  •  
Places near Shaghalkar

Online Dating

Shaghalkar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaghalkar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaghalkar, Afghanistan