Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shahzadah

Map of Shahzadah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahzada,Sahzāḏa,Shahzadah,Shahzadeh,Shahzādah,Shahzādeh,شهزاده, Shahzādah


Welcome to the Shahzadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahzādah. See Shahzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shahzadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shahzadah
Places near Shahzadah

Online Dating

Shahzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahzadah, Afghanistan