-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Tus Shaylah

Map of Shah Tus Shaylah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahtus Sela,Shah Tus Shaylah,Shah Tus Shelah,Shāh Tūs Shēlah,Shāh Ţūs Shaylah,Šāhtūs Šela,شاه طوس شیله, Shāh Ţūs Shaylah

Shah Tus Shaylah

Welcome to the Shah Tus Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ţūs Shaylah. See Shah Tus Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ţūs Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Tus Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55753/67.14145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shah Tus Shaylah
  •  
Places near Shah Tus Shaylah
Qalandar Khēl (6.7 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (7 km) Ajrestān (7 km) Wulêswālī Ajristān (7.2 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (7.6 km) Azragī (7.7 km) Qalandar Khēl (7.9 km) Sangar (8 km) Khushkābah (8.4 km) Khidīr-e Bālā (8.8 km) Gunbadah (9.1 km) Sūr Wêrsêk (9.2 km) Khidīr-e Pā’īn (10.2 km) Bīrkah (11 km) Daybīrkah (11.4 km) Adīn Khēl (11.4 km) Bīrkah (11.8 km) Sar-e Birkah (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Shah Tus Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Tus Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Tus Shaylah, Afghanistan