Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Tori

Map of Shah Tori Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahtori,Shah Tori,Shah Towri,Shakhtori,Shāh Towrī,Shāh Tōrī,Šāhtori,شاه توری, Shāh Tōrī

Shah Tori

Welcome to the Shah Tori google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Tōrī. See Shah Tori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Tōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shah Tori
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shah Tori
Places near Shah Tori

Online Dating

Shah Tori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Tori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Tori, Afghanistan