-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shahrzaydah

Map of Shahrzaydah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahrzaydah,Shahrza'ideh,Shahrzaydah,Shahrzāydah,Shahrzā’īdeh,Shakhrzajda,Shakhrzayda,shhrzayydh,Šahrzāydah,Шахрзайда,شهرزائيده,شهرزایده, Shahrzāydah

Shahrzaydah

Welcome to the Shahrzaydah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahrzāydah. See Shahrzaydah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahrzāydah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shahrzaydah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19703/67.6894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Shahrzaydah
  •  
Places near Shahrzaydah

Online Dating

Shahrzaydah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahrzaydah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahrzaydah, Afghanistan