-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shahr-e Pa'in-e Khowat

Map of Shahr-e Pa'in-e Khowat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahre Pa'ine Khawat,Shahr-e Pa'in-e Khavat,Shahr-e Pa'in-e Khowat,Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khavāt,Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt,Shakhri-Payni-Khavat,Šahre Pā’īne Khawāt,شهر پائین خوات, Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt

Shahr-e Pa'in-e Khowat

Welcome to the Shahr-e Pa'in-e Khowat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt. See Shahr-e Pa'in-e Khowat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shahr-e Pa'in-e Khowat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06712/67.9989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Shahr-e Pa'in-e Khowat
  •  
Places near Shahr-e Pa'in-e Khowat
Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt (0 km) Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt (0.8 km) Guḏōl (1 km) Janqarīgh (1.3 km) Chūrkah (1.3 km) Cūṟka (1.4 km) Chāh-e Asp (1.9 km) Katār (2.9 km) Sang-e Lākū (3.1 km) Sabz Sang (3.5 km) Katōk-e Sabz Āb (3.6 km) Dū Burjah (3.6 km) Gardan Buridah (3.7 km) Qishlāqhā (3.8 km) Sar-e Daryā (3.8 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (3.8 km) Ōbē Karam (4.1 km) Kārēz-e Ghōlak (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Shahr-e Pa'in-e Khowat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahr-e Pa'in-e Khowat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahr-e Pa'in-e Khowat, Afghanistan