-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shahr-e Bala-ye Khowat

Map of Shahr-e Bala-ye Khowat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahre Bala-i-Khawat,Shahr-e Bala-ye Khavat,Shahr-e Bala-ye Khowat,Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khavāt,Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt,Shakhri-Balayi-Khavat,Šahre Bālā-i-Khawāt,شهر بالای خوات, Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt

Shahr-e Bala-ye Khowat

Welcome to the Shahr-e Bala-ye Khowat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt. See Shahr-e Bala-ye Khowat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shahr-e Bala-ye Khowat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06913/67.99004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shahr-e Bala-ye Khowat
  •  
Places near Shahr-e Bala-ye Khowat
Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt (0 km) Guḏōl (0.6 km) Cūṟka (0.7 km) Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt (0.8 km) Chūrkah (2.1 km) Janqarīgh (2.1 km) Chāh-e Asp (2.7 km) Katār (3.2 km) Katōk-e Sabz Āb (3.6 km) Sang-e Lākū (3.7 km) Dū Burjah (3.9 km) Qishlāqhā (4.1 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (4.2 km) Gardan Buridah (4.2 km) Sabz Sang (4.4 km) Kārēz-e Naz̧ar (4.4 km) Sar-e Daryā (4.5 km) Altarāngak (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Shahr-e Bala-ye Khowat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahr-e Bala-ye Khowat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahr-e Bala-ye Khowat, Afghanistan