Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Koh

Map of Shah Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahkoh,Shah Koh,Shahkuh,Shakhkokh,Shāh Kōh,Shāhkūh,shah kwh,Šāhkoh,Шахкох,شاه كوه,شاه کوه, Shāh Kōh

Shah Koh

Welcome to the Shah Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Kōh. See Shah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shah Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shah Koh
Places near Shah Koh

Online Dating

Shah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Koh, Afghanistan