Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shahin Kelay

Map of Shahin Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahin Kalay,Shahin Kalay,Shahin Kelay,Shakhinkalay,Shāhīn Kalay,Shāhīn Kêlay,S̄āhīn Kalay,shahyn kly,شاهین کلی, Shāhīn Kêlay

Shahin Kelay

Welcome to the Shahin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhīn Kêlay. See Shahin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shahin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shahin Kelay
Places near Shahin Kelay

Online Dating

Shahin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahin Kelay, Afghanistan