-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Shah Bayd

Map of Koh-e Shah Bayd Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhbed,Koh-e Shah Bayd,Kohe Sahbed,Kohe Šāhbēd,Kuh-e Shahbid,Kōh-e Shāh Bayd,Kūh-e Shāhbīd,کوه شاه بید, Kōh-e Shāh Bayd

Koh-e Shah Bayd

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Bayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh Bayd. See Koh-e Shah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Shah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01445/67.78568
  • Altitude: 3580 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Bayd
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah Bayd
Mīānah Bayd (2.2 km) Sar-e Bayd (2.8 km) Marbūlāq (2.9 km) Now Jōy (4.4 km) Shiwqōl (5.8 km) Ghowch Qōl (6.1 km) Sabz Sang (7 km) Targhay (7.5 km) Kadūl (8.1 km) Bārīk Jōy (8.3 km) Āltān (8.3 km) Ōrkah Bābā (8.4 km) Dandāb (8.8 km) Jīl Gumshudah (9.1 km) Jūshah (9.5 km) Surkh Dēwāl (9.8 km) Qarghah-ye Bālā (9.8 km) Gardan (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Bayd, Afghanistan