-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shakhbed

Map of Shakhbed Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahbed,Shah Bed,Shah Bid,Shakhbed,Shāh Bēd,Shāh Bīd,shah byd,Šāhbēd,شاه بيد, Shakhbed

Shakhbed

Welcome to the Shakhbed google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhbed. See Shakhbed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhbed area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shakhbed
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4175/68.02194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Shakhbed
  •  
Places near Shakhbed

Online Dating

Shakhbed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakhbed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhbed, Afghanistan