Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shahbirdi

Map of Shahbirdi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahberdi,Shahberdi,Shahbirdi,Shakhbirdi,Shāhberdī,Shāhbirdī,Šāhberdi,شاه بردی, Shāhbirdī


Welcome to the Shahbirdi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhbirdī. See Shahbirdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhbirdī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shahbirdi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Shahbirdi
Places near Shahbirdi

Online Dating

Shahbirdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahbirdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahbirdi, Afghanistan