-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Abdul Fatih

Map of Shah Abdul Fatih Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Abulfath,Shah Ab ol Fath,Shah Abdul Fatih,Shakh-Abul'fat,Shakh-Abul’fat,Shāh Ab ol Fatḩ,Shāh Abdul Fatiḩ,Šāh Abulfath,شاه عبد الفتح, Shāh Abdul Fatiḩ

Shah Abdul Fatih

Welcome to the Shah Abdul Fatih google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Abdul Fatiḩ. See Shah Abdul Fatih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Abdul Fatiḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Abdul Fatih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41944/68.3175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Shah Abdul Fatih
  •  
Places near Shah Abdul Fatih
Shāh Abdul Fatḩ (0.1 km) Malik Khēl (0.8 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (1 km) Aṯal Wāl (1.5 km) ‘Ambar Khēl (1.6 km) Bāz Muḩammad Kalā (2.1 km) Shaykh Muḩammad Kalā (2.5 km) Naz̧ar Khān Kalā (2.6 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (2.6 km) ‘Omar Wāl (3 km) Kābulī (3 km) Ādrō Kalā (3.1 km) Nowābād (3.2 km) Chaghārī (3.5 km) Tsākar (3.5 km) Panj Jōy (3.6 km) Khadarwāl (3.6 km) Sar Būlāq (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Shah Abdul Fatih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Abdul Fatih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Abdul Fatih, Afghanistan