-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shahabuddin Kala

Map of Shahabuddin Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahabuddin Kala,Sahābuḏḏīn Kalā,Shahab od Din Kala,Shahabuddin Kala,Shahāb od Dīn Kalā,Shahābuddīn Kalā,Shakhabuddin-Kala,شهاب الدین کلا, Shahābuddīn Kalā

Shahabuddin Kala

Welcome to the Shahabuddin Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahābuddīn Kalā. See Shahabuddin Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahābuddīn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahabuddin Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27732/67.54875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Shahabuddin Kala
  •  
Places near Shahabuddin Kala

Online Dating

Shahabuddin Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahabuddin Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahabuddin Kala, Afghanistan