Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sagolay

Map of Sagolay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagholay,Sagolay,Shaghelai,Shaghowlay,Shāghowlay,S̲h̲āghêlaī,shaghwly,Šāgholay,شاغولی, Sagolay


Welcome to the Sagolay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sagolay. See Sagolay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sagolay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sagolay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:48
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sagolay
Places near Sagolay

Online Dating

Sagolay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sagolay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sagolay, Afghanistan