-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaghanah

Map of Shaghanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saghana,Shagana,Shaghanah,shghnh,Šaghana,شغنه, Shaghanah

Shaghanah

Welcome to the Shaghanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaghanah. See Shaghanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaghanah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shaghanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74139/68.09389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:43
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shaghanah
  •  
Places near Shaghanah

Online Dating

Shaghanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaghanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaghanah, Afghanistan