Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaf Khel

Map of Shaf Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safkhel,Shaf Khel,Shaf Kheyl,Shaf Khēl,Shchafkheyl',Shchafkheyl’,Šafkhēl,شف خېل, Shaf Khēl

Shaf Khel

Welcome to the Shaf Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaf Khēl. See Shaf Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaf Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaf Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shaf Khel
Places near Shaf Khel

Online Dating

Shaf Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaf Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaf Khel, Afghanistan