-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shadu

Map of Shadu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sado,Shado,Shadu,S̲h̲ādo,S̲h̲ādō,shadw,Šādo,شادو, Shadu

Shadu

Welcome to the Shadu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shadu. See Shadu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shadu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shadu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33806/68.37972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Shadu
  •  
Places near Shadu

Online Dating

Shadu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadu, Afghanistan