Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sadi Kala Dasht

Map of Sadi Kala Dasht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadi Kala Dasht,Sadi Kala Dast,Shadi Kala Dasht,Shādi Kalā Dasht,Shādī Kalā Dasht,Sādi Kalā Dašt,Sādī Kalā Das̲h̲t,سادی کلا دښت, Sādī Kalā Das̲h̲t

Sadi Kala Dasht

Welcome to the Sadi Kala Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sādī Kalā Das̲h̲t. See Sadi Kala Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sādī Kalā Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sadi Kala Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sadi Kala Dasht
Places near Sadi Kala Dasht

Online Dating

Sadi Kala Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sadi Kala Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadi Kala Dasht, Afghanistan