Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shadi Kala

Map of Shadi Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadi Kala,Shadi Kala,Shadikala,Shādī Kalā,Šādi Kalā,شادی کلا, Shādī Kalā

Shadi Kala

Welcome to the Shadi Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Kalā. See Shadi Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shadi Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shadi Kala
Places near Shadi Kala

Online Dating

Shadi Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shadi Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Kala, Afghanistan