-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sayyid Nur Kelay

Map of Sayyid Nur Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidnurkalay,Saydnur Kalay,Sayyid Nur Kelay,Sayyid Nūr Kêlay,Sayḏnūṟ Kalay,Seyyed Nur Kalay,Seyyed Nūr Kalay,سید نور کلی, Sayyid Nūr Kêlay

Sayyid Nur Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyid Nur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Nūr Kêlay. See Sayyid Nur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Nūr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Sayyid Nur Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85701/67.56069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:01
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sayyid Nur Kelay
  •  
Places near Sayyid Nur Kelay

Online Dating

Sayyid Nur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Nur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Nur Kelay, Afghanistan